MEET OUR MANAGEMENT TEAM


Mr. Rex Onuh

National Director

Mr. Ebere Eze

Director of Associates

Mrs. Grace Iyanda

Director of Research, Development and Publication

Mrs. Comfort Ayeribe

Ag. Director of Finance and Administration

Mr. Olawale D. Oloyede

Ag. Director of Missions and Evangelism

Sis Joy Obimma

Ag. Director of Campus Ministries

MEET OUR STAFF TEAM

HEADQUARTERS STAFF

 Mr. Rex Onuh (National Director)
 Mr. Ebere Eze (Director of Associates
 Mrs. Grace Iyanda (Director of Research, Development & Publications
 Mrs. Comfort Ayeribe (Director of Finance & Administration (Ag)
 Mr. Olawale D. Oloyede (Director of Missions & Evangelism (Ag)
 Sis. Joy Obimma (Director of Campus Ministries(Ag)
 Mr. James Akinyele (Head, Strategic Plan Unit)
 Mr. Peter Omo-Erigbe (Head, Resource Mobilization Unit)
 Mr. Julius Ogunlade (Coordinator, Discipleship Training)
 Mr. Chizoba Adimba (Editor/ Communications Officer)
 Mr. Osas Ogudu (Camp Manager)
 Mr. Seth Chendam (PA to ND/ Secretary)
 Mr. Paul Shammah (Finance Secretary)
 Mrs. Angela Obot (Data & Research Officer)
 Miss Esther David Shaba (Asst. Finance Secretary)
 Mrs. Ngozi Adimba (Strategic Plan Officer)
 Mrs. Happiness Esebamen (Internal Auditor)
 Miss. Ngozi Onu (Social Response Officer)
 Mrs. Esther Isaac (Resource Mobilization Officer)
 Aromeh Umoru Amodu (Projects Supervisor)
 Mrs. Sarah Ogoe Mangut (Post Campus Training Coordinator)
 Mr. Gabriel Leo (Administrative Secretary)
 Mr. Oloje Yomi (Media Officer)

AREA AND ZONAL STAFF

 Mr. Gaya Hankuri Tawus  (Area Director, Bauchi Area)
 Mr. Kevin Goewam (Training Secretary, Gombe Zone)
 Mr. Dimeji Oderinde (Training Secretary, Bauchi Zone)
 Mr. Gaya Hankuri Tawus (Covering for Training Secretary, Jos Zone)
 Mr. Daniel Ali Hena (Staff Team Leader, Yola Area)
 Mr. Godfrey Adinya (Training Secretary, Jalingo Zone)
 Mr. Daniel Ali Hena (Training Secretary, Yola Zone)
 Mr. Joseph Timothy (Training Secretary, Maiduguri Zone)
 Mr. Kayode Adunola (Area Director (Ag), Benin Area)
 Mr. Alex Edino (Training Secretary, Benin Zone)
 Mr. Tunde Busari (Training Secretary, Warri Zone)
 Mr. James Efeoma Victor (Training Secretary, Asaba Zone)
 Mr. Emeka Esomonu (Area Director (Ag), Port Harcourt Area)
 Mr. Ikenna Onyegiri (Training Secretary, Port Harcourt Zone)
 Mr. Mikah Nuhu (Training Secretary, Owerri)
 Mr. Udochukwu Okenwa (Training Secretary, Yenegoa)
 Mr. Freeborn Atagamen (Area Director, Ibadan Area)
 Mr. Jeremiah Okorode (Training Secretary, Lagos Zone)
 Mr. Freeborn Atagamen (Covering for Training Secretary, Ibadan Zone (In-coming)
 Mr. Kenneth Ifeanyi Chukwu (Training Secretary, Abeokuta Zone)
 Mr. Eugene O. Obeahon (Area Director, Osogbo Area)
 Mr. Ibitowa Akinyele (Training Secretary, Ilorin Zone)
 Mr. Akinsola Akinwumi (Training Secretary, Akure Zone)
 Mr. Victor I. Izah (Training Secretary, Osogbo Zone)
 Mr. Christian Onah (Area Director (Ag), Uyo Area)
 Mr. Victor Alleh (Training Secretary, Calabar Zone)
 Mr. Stephen Adegbile (Training Secretary, Aba Zone)
 Mr. Christian Onah (Covering for Training Secretary, Uyo Zone)

Mr. Tamuno Kwani (Training Secretary, Jalingo Zone)

 Mr. Ezekiel Waje (Training Secretary, Ogoja Zone)
 Mr. Harrison Chukwu (Staff Team Leader, Enugu Area)
 Mr. Emmanuel I. Osas (Training Secretary, Abakaliki Zone)
 Mr. Harrison Chukwu (Training Secretary, Enugu Zone)
 Mr. Thomson Omoruyi (Training Secretary, Awka Zone)
 Mr. Emmanuel Ifeanyi Oguzie (Training Secretary, Kaduna Zone)
 Mr. Attah Ignatius (Training Secretary, Katsina Zone)
 Mr. Oscar Orkaaga (Training Secretary, Kano Zone)
 Mr. Titus Ayuba (Training Secretary, Kebbi Zone)
 Mr. Jerry Okogwu (Staff Team Leader, Abuja Area)
 Mr. Ikechukwu Ofurum (Training Secretary, Minna Zone)
 Mr. Tosin Ibiwoye (Training Secretary, Lokoja Zone)
 Mr. Jerry Okogwu (Training Secretary, Abuja Zone)
 Mr. James Ogharanduku (Staff Team Leader, Keffi Area)
 Mr. James Ogharanduku (Training Secretary, Makurdi Zone)
 Mr. Kehinde Oladipo (Training Secretary, Nasarawa Zone)
 Training Secretary, (Kafanchan Zone)
 Mr. Adeshina Okewole (Area Director Sokoto Area)
 Mr. Morrison Igbinogun (Training Secretary, Kebbi Zone)
 Mr. Elijah Malgwi (Training Secretary, Zamfara Zone)
 Mr. Adeshina Okewole (Doubling as Training Secretary, Sokoto Zone)